Posted in dedi dwitagama, Education, FOSJ

Memotivasi Pelajar SLTA DKI Jakarta, Bakesbang Provinsi

DUA JAM TAK TERASA

Agar mereka serius belajar dan ga terpengaruh tawuran or konlik ini itu … pesertanya kereeeeen, mereka aktif dan kritis-kritis banget … kita sailing bicara, berdebat dan ketawa bergantian … sampe-sampe dua jam ga kerasa … thx guys and girls … smoga kamu sukses kelak …. karena cuma sekolah aja belum tentu sukses … strateginya dah ita bahas di Hotel Purnama Cipayung Jawa Barat 20 Oktober 2010, thx buat Bakesbang DKI Jakarta yang kembali bersinergi dengan saya … selamat berjuang nak-anak hebat, love u all, juga Kak Boge yang dah jadi moderator saya

 

Advertisements

Author:

Working as Teacher at Vocational High School 50 Jakarta (SMK Negeri 50 Jakarta Timur), Trainer and Motivator on Drug Abuse, Leadership & HIV-AIDS Prevention, Education, ICT, Leadership, Character Building, Public Speaking also as photografer. Please visit; https://trainerkita.wordpress.com, http://fotodedi.wordpress.com and http://dedidwitagama.wordpress.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s